Liste des participants

[en] [fr]

  1. Le Brun Amandine, Université de Birmingham
  2. Coleiro Alexis, AIM / CEACEA Saclay, Orme des Merisiers, 91191 Gif-sur-Yvette
  3. Chasapis Giannakopoulos Alexandros, Laboratoire de Physique des PlasmasEcole Polytechnique, Paleseau
  4. Momferatos Georgios, LERMA Laboratoire de Radioastronomie ENS24 rue Lhomond 75005 Paris
  5. Fanciullo Lapo, Institut d’Astrophysique Spatiale d’OrsayInstitut d’Astrophysique Spatiale , UMR 8617, Bât. 121, Université Paris-Sud, 91407 Orsay Cedex
  6. Blot Linda, LUTH - 5 place Jules Janssen 92195 Meudon cedex
  7. Ferté Agnès, Institut d’Astrophysique Spatiale Centre Universitaire d’Orsay
  8. busschaert clotilde, LUTH - Observatoire de Paris / CEA - DAM - DIF
  9. Drouart Guillaume, ESO/IAPKarl Schwarzschildstrasse,2 85748 Garching
  10. de Jong Sandra, Paris 7-AP/FACe
  11. Bracco Andrea, Institut d’Astrophysique Spatiale
  12. Montargès Miguel, LESIA Observatoire de Paris - 5 place Jules Janssen - Bat 5 - 92195 Meudon CEDEX
  13. Baudino Jean-Loup, LESIA
  14. Clavel Maïca, APC & SAp
  15. dsaez - Informations personnelles manquantes
  16. Fabre Ophélia, Institut d’astrophysique de Paris/Observatoire de Lyon
  17. DE SA Lionel, CEA/SAp & ObsPM/LERMA
  18. Gautier Thomas, LATMOS11 Bvd D’Alembert 78280 Guyancourt
  19. Gousset Silvère, ONERA
  20. Charnay Benjamin, Laboratoire de Météorologie Dynamique
  21. Schreiber Corentin, SAp CEA
  22. claudel jennyfer, latmos11 bld d’alembert, 78280 Guyancourt
  23. lishanna - Informations personnelles manquantes
  24. Lacasa Fabien, Institut d’Astrophysique Spatiale
  25. GUERY David, IAS
  26. Joulin Vincent, IASOrsay
  27. FLEURY Benjamin, LATMOS11 Boulevard d’Alembert 78280 Guyancourt
  28. Exposito Jonathan, LESIA5, Pl. Jules Janssen
  29. Vasylieva Iaroslavna, LESIA
  30. Verdugo Salgado Celia, LERMA61 Av. de l’Observatoire 75014 Paris
  31. Ranc Clément, Institut d’Astrophysique de Paris98 bis boulevard Arago - 75014 PARIS
  32. Becker Joël, LATMOS11 bvd d’Alembert
  33. Morel Carine, LAPD/AIM/SAp/CEASaclay
  34. Leclercq Ludivine, LATMOSUniversité Pierre et Marie Curie 4 place Jussieu 75252 Paris Cedex 05 France
  35. Spinelli Marta, Laboratoire de l’Accelerateur LineaireBat. 200, Orsay
  36. Ceillier Tugdual, Service d’Astrophysique, CEA/Saclay
  37. Kieffer Matthieu, Laboratoire de Physique Nucléaire et des Hautes Energies (LPNHE)4, Place Jussieu, Tours 12-22, 75005 Paris
  38. Guédé Céline, GepiObs de Paris
  39. Balmès Irène, LUTH5 place Jules Janssen, 92190 MEUDON
  40. LACROIX Thomas, IAP98 bis Bd Arago 75014 PARIS
  41. Ieva Simone, LESIA
  42. LE PENNEC Maëlle, SAp/CEA Saclay
  43. Dalmasse Kévin, LESIA - Observatoire de Paris
  44. Paul Baptiste, Onera - Laboratoire d’Astrophyqique de Marseille29 Avenue de la division Leclerc, 92322 Châtillon
  45. Lantz Cateline, LESIA 5, place Jules Janssen 92195 Meudon bâtiment 17
  46. louvet fabien, cea aim saporme des meurisiers, 91191 gif sur yvette
  47. PERALTA Raphaël, LESIA
  48. Gruning Pierre, Astroparticule et Cosmologie (APC)10 rue Alice Domon et Léonie Duquet 75205 Paris cedex 13 - France
  49. Fleury Pierre, IAP98 bis boulevard Arago, 75014 Paris
  50. LEFEVRE Charlène, LERMA61 avenue de l’Observatoire, 75014 PARIS
  51. Hervet Olivier, Laboratoire Univers et THéories (LUTH) 5, place Jules Janssen 92190 Meudon
  52. ALJBAAE Safwan, SYRTE61, Av. de l’Observatoire
  53. Navarro Thomas, LMD Jussieu
  54. Chaulagain Uddhab, LERMA5 pl Jules Janssen
  55. GARRIGOUX Tania, LPNHE
  56. Taillifet Esther, CEA
  57. Reverdy Vincent, LUTH5 place Jules Janssen
  58. Plum Guillaume, IAP98bis Boulevard Arago
  59. ROCCI Pier-Francesco, LPNHEBarre 12-22, 1er étage - 4 place Jussieu - 75252 PARIS CEDEX 05
  60. Carré Jérôme, APC
  61. DISSEAU Karen, GEPI/Observatoire de Paris-Meudon5 place Jules Janssen 92195 MEUDON CEDEX
  62. El Moutamid Maryame, LESIA/IMCCE
  63. Jarosz Jessica, ONERA
  64. Debout Vincent, LESIAObservatoire de Paris, Section de Meudon 5, place Jules Janssen 92195 MEUDON Cedex
  65. Morey Etienne, LERMA61 avenue de l’Observatoire, 75014 PARIS
  66. Brouet Yann, LERMA
  67. CHARIGNON Camille, CEA-Saclay/Irfu/SApL’Orme des merisiers, 91191 Gif-sur-Yvette
  68. garcia amandine, MSC P7 - AIM/CEA de l’Orme des mérisiersCEA-Saclay, DSM/IRFU/Service d’Astrophysique Centre de l’Orme des Merisiers, bât. 709 91191 Gif/Yvette Cedex France - MSC bat. Condorcet, 5 Rue Thomas Mann 75013 Paris
  69. cristofari pierre, APC
  70. Zahariade George, APC
  71. RODRIGUEZ Julian, Institut d’Astrophysique SpatialeBâtiment 121, Université Paris XI 91405 Orsay cedex - France
  72. Boucaud Alexandre, APC, Université Paris Diderot10 rue Alice Domon et Leonie Duquet, 75205 Paris Cedex 13
  73. Bron Emeric, LUTh - Observatoire de Paris / Paris VII / CNRS5 place Jules Janssen, 92190 Meudon
  74. Degiorgio Kevin, AIM
  75. Girard Julien, LESIA
  76. GAUTIER Anne-Lise, LESIA5, place Jules Janssen 92195 Meudon
  77. Massetti Jessica, IMCCE77, Av. Denfert Rochereau, Paris
  78. Richard Andy, IMCCE77 avenue Lambert-Rocheteau 75014 Paris
  79. apousse - Informations personnelles manquantes
  80. Turc Lucile, Laboratoire de Physique des PlasmasEcole Polytechnique, Route de Saclay, 91128 Palaiseau
  81. Listowski Constantino, LATMOS
  82. Leclercq Florent, Institut d’Astrophysique de Paris98bis boulevard Arago F-75014 Paris
  83. Jean Teyssandier, IAP
  84. Scottez Vivien, Institut d’Astrphysique de Paris
  85. Bourrier Vincent, Institut d’Astrophysique de Paris
  86. Baidolda Farida, IMCCE
  87. Todorov Petar, LUTh Observatoire de Paris, 5 place Jules Janssen, 92195 Meudon Cedex
  88. Dias Oliveira Alex, LESIA bâtiment 10, 92195 Meudon cédex
  89. Moller Anais, CEA Irfu
  90. Sylvestre Melody, LESIAObservatoire de Paris, 5 place Jules Janssen 92195 Meudon Cedex
  91. Bazin Cyril, Institut d’Astrophysique de paris98 bis Bd Arago, 75014 Paris
  92. Defrance Fabien, LERMA
  93. Wolk Melody, IAP98 bis boulevard Arago 75014 Paris
  94. Martinet Nicolas, IAP
  95. Pisani Alice, IAP98 bis boulevard Arago
  96. Valdivia Valeska, LERMA61, avenue de l’Observatoire 75014 Paris
  97. GAY Grégory, LERMA
  98. Licitra Rossella, GEPI - Observatoire de Paris
  99. Modica Paola, IASbat 121, Campus Universitaire d’Orsay
  100. Ilic Stéphane, Institut d’Astrophysique SpatialeBat. 121, Université Paris Sud, 91405 Osray Cedex
  101. Toktarkhan Komesh, Al-Farabi Kazakh National University, Physical-Technical FacultyKazakhstan, Almaty, Al-Farabi ave. 71
  102. Askar Zhumagulov, Al-Farabi Kazakh National University, Physical-Technical FacultyKazakhstan, Almaty, Al-Farabi ave. 71
  103. sfouquet - Informations personnelles manquantes
  104. Serik Abdrakhmanov, Al-Farabi Kazakh National University, Physical-Technical FacultyKazakhstan, Almaty, Al-Farabi ave. 71
  105. Sivo Gaetano, ONERA & Charles Fabry29 avenue de la division Leclerc 92122 Chatillon
  106. Rossi Loïc, LATMOSQuartier des Garennes, 11 boulevard d’Alembert, 78280 Guyancourt
  107. kubryk maxime, IAP98 bis boulevard Arago, 75014 Paris
  108. Plantet Cédric, ONERA
  109. Mazoyer Johan, LESIA
  110. Collet Cédric, IAS, Orsay
  111. Bocchio Marco, IAS
  112. Merouane Sihane, IAS
  113. Miniussi Antoine, IASBâtiment 121, Université Paris XI 91405 Orsay cedex - France
  114. Parikka Anna, IASBatiment 121, Universite Paris Sud 91405 ORSAY Cedex, France
  115. Freundlich Jonathan, LERMA 61, Av. de l’Observatoire F-75 014 Paris, FRANCE
  116. Franco Samuel, Laboratoire de l’Accélérateur Linéaire (LAL)Centre Scientifique d’Orsay - 91898 Orsay Cedex
  117. Vennin Vincent, Institut d’Astrophysique de Paris, GreCo,98 bis boulevard Arago, 75014 Paris
  118. Delaye Lauriane, GEPI - Observatoire de Paris / SAp - CEA Saclay
  119. Marc Joos, SAp - CEA Saclay
  120. VRARD Mathieu, LESIA
  121. DO CAO Long, CEA Saclay
  122. Tajeddine Radwan, IMCCE/UPMC/CEA77 Av. Denfert Rochereau
  123. FÉLIX Sophie, CEA - Maison de la Simulation
  124. Peres Bruno, LUThMeudon
  125. VILLECROZE REMY, ONERA29 Avenue de la Division Leclerc Chatillon
  126. Finley Hayley, Institut d’Astrophysique de Paris
  127. jiao_zhang - Informations personnelles manquantes
  128. jygiot - Informations personnelles manquantes


Total : 128 participants